Zawodnicy

Lp. Zawodnik Reg. Dyw. Kat. Fak. Sqd.
1 Włoczewski Mateusz POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD6
2 Wydra Damian POL POP JUN MIN SQUAD4
3 Sieczka Karol POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD6
4 Kaczmarczyk Sebastian POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD6
5 Sienkiewicz Piotr POL STD JUN MIN SQUAD31
6 Sieczka Adam POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD6
7 Adrian Samson POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD6
8 Witkowska Małgorzata POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD11
9 Szczęsna Anna POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD2
10 Hubicka Jolanta POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD36
11 Szymanek Sonia POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD20
12 Bocheńska Aneta POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD36
13 Helbin Gabi POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD19
14 Heck +1 Michał POL PRO LAD MIN SQUAD40
15 Holtz Paulina POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD39
16 Sinnep Sigrid EST OPN LAD MIN PREMATCH
17 Drożdż Halinka POL STD LAD MIN PREMATCH
18 Lotko-Łozińska Aniela POL PRO LAD MIN PREMATCH
19 Romankiewicz-Heck Agnieszka POL PCC LAD MIN SQUAD40
20 Skwarek Anna POL STD LAD MIN PREMATCH
21 Murzydło Małgorzata POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD12
22 Prokop Katarzyna POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD18
23 Emilia Kabatek GER PRO LAD MIN SQUAD25
24 Krawczyk Zofia POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD32
25 Tabaszewska Agnieszka POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD34
26 Marcińczyk Anna POL PRO LAD MIN SQRES
27 Mróz Krystyna POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD22
28 Stephanie Kieninger SUI PRO LAD MIN PREMATCH
29 Piętak Grzegorz POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
30 Szczygielski Maciej POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD14
31 Luty Witold POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
32 Michael Lohmann GER CLA REG MIN PREMATCH
33 Biegaj Michal POL STD REG MAJ SQRES
34 Świderski Bartosz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD25
35 Horna Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD1
36 Mizuro Maciej POL POP REG MIN SQUAD40
37 Gądek Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
38 Moder Paweł POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD25
39 Smalcerz Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
40 SZCZEPANIAK Mariusz POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
41 Dabrowski Juliusz POL PRO REG MAJ SQUAD7
42 Cias Mikoaj POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD7
43 Krawczyk Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
44 Michałowski Krzysztof POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD14
45 Lipiński Mariusz POL POP REG MIN SQUAD25
46 Szymański Paweł POL PCC REG MAJ SQRES
47 Predel Sebastian POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
48 Predel Sebastian POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
49 Golasz Przemysław POL POP REG MIN SQUAD25
50 Roszkowski Piotr POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD35
51 Szczechla Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD24
52 Hinc Rafał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD34
53 Stawiarski Marcin POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
54 Kusz Krzysztof POL STD REG MIN SQRES
55 Rożek Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD32
56 Małyszka Robert POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD5
57 Ciurzyński Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
58 Piasecki Artur POL STD REG MAJ PREMATCH
59 Golas Marcin POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD35
60 Majewski Arkadiusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD1
61 Adamiak Piotr POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
62 Nadolski Igor BLR PRO REG MIN SQUAD1
63 Kudliński Jakub POL CLA REG MIN PREMATCH
64 Szyszka Amadeusz POL POP REG MIN SQRES
65 Szyszka Amadeusz POL PCC REG MIN SQRES
66 Kujaszewski Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
67 GALANCIAK Przemysław POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
68 Kaletka Zbigniew POL POP REG MIN SQRES
69 Helbin Bartek POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD29
70 Książek Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD5
71 Wilczynski Artur POL OPN REG MIN SQUAD10
72 Minkowski Adam POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
73 Piech Sebastian POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
74 Weglarczyk Mariusz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD13
75 Wieczorek Grzegorz POL POP REG MIN SQUAD11
76 Heck Michał POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD40
77 stelmaszczyk marek POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD9
78 Academy Double Miss POL STD REG MIN TEAMS
79 Predel Sebastian POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
80 Szymański Paweł POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD20
81 zarzycki Mikołaj POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
82 Szostek Rafał POL PRO REG MAJ PREMATCH
83 Latosiński Marcin POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD3
84 Ćwikowski Hubert POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD9
85 Wielechowski Mirosław POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD5
86 Balcerek Marcin POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
87 Wojcieszek Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD29
88 Karkutkiewicz Mariusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD11
89 Nowakowski Rafał POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
90 . 5.11 & GunMonkey POL PRO REG MIN TEAMS
91 Świerczek Zbigniew POL POP REG MIN SQUAD37
92 TEAM STANDARD KRAKMAN POL STD REG MAJ TEAMS
93 Jurkowski Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD34
94 Pietrzak Arkadiusz POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD18
95 Sauter Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD8
96 Serema Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
97 Wardęcki Adam POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD36
98 STANDARD Team TANFOGLIO POLAND - POL STD REG MIN TEAMS
99 . Team TANFOGLIO POLAND - PRODUCTI POL PRO REG MIN TEAMS
100 Krystkowiak Karol POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD22
101 GALANCIAK DZIESIĄTKA Łódź POL PRO REG MIN TEAMS
102 Młochowski Rafał Jan POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
103 Weglarczyk Mariusz POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD30
104 Danieluk Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD6
105 Sowa Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
106 Kaletka Zbigniew POL POP REG MIN SQUAD38
107 Gardian Michał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD8
108 Filipczak Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
109 WILIM Wilhelm POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD13
110 Lorenc Michał POL POP REG MIN SQUAD2
111 Bogaczewski Krzysztof POL STD REG MIN SQUAD24
112 Barwicki Karol POL STD REG MIN SQUAD38
113 Gajowniczek Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD8
114 Stepaniuk Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD8
115 Dyner Piotr POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD38
116 Bryniak Dariusz POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
117 Bury Dawid POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD22
118 malicki Kacper POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD15
119 Bończa Tomaszewski Nikodem POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD15
120 Czechowicz Christian BUL POP REG MIN PREMATCH
121 Bismor Dariusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD37
122 Bajdan Tomasz POL PCC REG MIN PREMATCH
123 Beacroft Ben GBR PRO REG MIN SQUAD33
124 Procyk Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
125 Komorowski Jakub POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD33
126 Michoń Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
127 Biliński Rafał POL STD REG MIN SQUAD31
128 Girycki Rafał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD24
129 Hoffman Artur POL STD REG MIN SQUAD3
130 Serema Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD10
131 Kubicz Zbigniew POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
132 Nowarski Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
133 Kołodziejski Zbigniew POL STD REG MIN SQRES
134 Zieliński Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD15
135 Pojda Rafał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD18
136 Wichary Andrzej POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD32
137 Kołodziejczyk Wiktor POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD31
138 Paluszek Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD24
139 Nosko Przemysław POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
140 Szalek Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
141 Mosiek Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
142 Eidrigevicius Ignacy POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD38
143 Grabowski Jaroslaw POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD39
144 Cudny Michal POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD18
145 Niklasiński Rafał POL PCC REG MIN SQRES
146 Szczęsny Bartosz POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD3
147 Ostrowski Daniel POL POP REG MIN SQUAD3
148 Zarzycki Mikołaj POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
149 Sadlon Bartosz POL PCC REG MIN PREMATCH
150 Włoczewski Adam POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
151 Rudnicki Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD17
152 Filipiak Remigiusz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
153 Kwaśniński Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
154 Stolarek Adam POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
155 Wojcieszek Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD17
156 Koronkiewicz Michał POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
157 Abel Radosław POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD17
158 Łuczakowski Krzysztof POL STD REG MIN SQUAD32
159 Rzemiński Robert POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
160 Wisniewski Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD17
161 Gandziarski Marcin POL CLA REG MIN SQRES
162 Gałązka Marcin POL CLA REG MIN SQUAD3
163 Popiołek Grzegorz POL PCC REG MIN SQRES
164 Mikeska Szymon POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD31
165 Jurkowski Marcin Jurkowski POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
166 Bogdański Michał POL STD REG MIN SQRES
167 Haręża Damian POL PCC REG MIN SQRES
168 Maciąg Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
169 Woliński Emil POL STD REG MIN SQUAD13
170 Warchoł Rafał POL STD REG MIN SQRES
171 Niewiadomski Piotr POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD1
172 Kochan Grzegorz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD20
173 Kosinski Tomek POL STD REG MIN SQUAD20
174 Nowak Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD20
175 Borkowski Łukasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD10
176 Putseyeu Anatoli POL POP REG MIN SQUAD1
177 Jurkowski Adam POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
178 Gonciarz Michał POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
179 Marcela Przemysław POL POP REG MIN SQRES
180 Sokołowski Leszek POL CLA REG MIN SQUAD31
181 Pietrzak Maciej-Roch POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD35
182 Górski Dominik Górski POL CLA REG MIN SQUAD39
183 Krauze Marek POL CLA REG MIN PREMATCH
184 Słodkowski-Struzik Przemek POL STD REG MIN SQUAD11
185 Paluszyński Paweł POL STD REG MIN SQRES
186 Ruciński Adam POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD40
187 Żyto Wojciech POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD35
188 Zbyszek Koprowski POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
189 Rybka Mateusz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD40
190 Bugajski Łukasz POL STD REG MIN SQRES
191 Jewiec Piotr POL STD REG MAJ PREMATCH
192 Muniak Maciej POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD19
193 Zajączkowski Krzysztof Zajączkowski POL STD REG MIN SQUAD13
194 Michoń Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
195 Mokwiński Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD19
196 Tausiewicz Marcin POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD37
197 Rypień Szymon POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
198 Pogorzelski Krystian POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD13
199 Mróz Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD22
200 Marcińczyk Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD39
201 Samson Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD16
202 Krawczyk Kamil POL PCC REG MIN PREMATCH
203 Radulski Marek Radulski POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD13
204 Prorok Paweł POL STD REG MIN SQRES
205 Michalik Krzysztof Michalik POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD19
206 Byra Tomasz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD17
207 Węglarczyk Mariusz POL STD REG MIN SQRES
208 Tański Tomasz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD30
209 Skrajny Antoni POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD20
210 JAKUBOWSKI Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD19
211 Krupinski Aleksander Krupinski POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
212 Szydełko Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
213 Radulski Sławomir POL STD REG MIN SQRES
214 Duczek Piotr POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD11
215 BRZEZIŃSKI DARIUSZ POL STD REG MAJ SQRES
216 Pasek Albert POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD18
217 Lipka Maciej POL POP REG MIN SQRES
218 Węglarczyk Mariusz POL PCC REG MIN SQRES
219 Tusinski Kamil POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
220 Maciejczyk Bartosz POL STD REG MIN SQRES
221 Dyner Arkadiusz POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD38
222 Betlej Remigiusz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD29
223 Dudziński Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
224 Janc Bartosz POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
225 Brudnicki Rafał POL STD REG MIN SQUAD15
226 Omielczenko Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD5
227 Hoczyk Andrzej POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
228 Witkowski Paweł POL CLA REG MIN SQUAD11
229 Kaźmierowski Rafał POL PCC REG MAJ SQUAD12
230 RAWSKI MACIEJ POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD30
231 Staszczyk Bartosz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD29
232 Kaczmarek Wojciech POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD36
233 Kaczmarek Wojciech POL PRO SEN MIN SQRES
234 Biedermann Chris POL CLA SEN MIN SQUAD5
235 Klaczynski Krzysztof POL PCC SEN MIN SQUAD9
236 Czubasiewicz Jacek POL STD SEN MIN SQRES
237 Dabrowski Darek CZECZE POL STD SEN MIN PREMATCH
238 Zawada Krzysztof POL PCC SEN MIN SQUAD33
239 Brodowicz Jarosław POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD2
240 Szyszkowski Krzysztof POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD15
241 Jurkowski Adam POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD34
242 Chmielewski Sławomir POL CLA SEN MIN SQRES
243 Klaga Janusz POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD16
244 Chmielewski Slawomir POL CLA SEN MIN SQUAD11
245 Ostrzycki Jacek POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD36
246 Czarnecki Rafał POL OPN SEN MAJ SQRES
247 ŚWIĄTEK JANUSZ POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD35
248 Szołkowski Piotr POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD37
249 Szuliński Adam POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD14
250 Buszkiewicz Lechoslaw POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD14
251 Duda Mariusz POL STD SEN MAJ PREMATCH
252 Dmoch Wojciech POL CLA SEN MIN SQUAD30
253 Panieński Paweł POL PCC SEN MIN SQRES
254 Wadełek Paweł POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD32
255 Łaptaś Łukasz POL CLA SEN MIN PREMATCH
256 Łoziński Paweł POL STD SEN MIN PREMATCH
257 Kaniewski Andrzej POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD9
258 Markowski Robert POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD17
259 Bereś Krzysztof POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD34
260 Turakiewicz Leszek POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD24
261 Cichoń Artur POL PRO SEN MIN SQRES
262 Sobolewski Piotr POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD10
263 Panienski Pawel POL PCC SEN MIN SQUAD9
264 Zaytsev Yury RUS CLA SEN MIN SQUAD2
265 Madajewski Leszek POL STD SEN MAJ PREMATCH
266 Zaworski Radosław POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD33
267 Bojanowski Piotr Bojanowski POL PRO SEN MIN PREMATCH
268 Kaczyński Krzysztof POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD22
269 Żbikowski Paweł POL PCC SEN MIN SQRES
270 Czauderna Slawomir POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD18
271 Stanclik Jacek POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD37
272 Wyzgała Robert POL PCC SEN MIN SQUAD39
273 Kicerman Jacek POL PRO SSE MIN SQRES
274 Kurczewski Slavek RSA STD SSE MAJ SQUAD33
275 Burzec Wieslaw POL STD SSE MIN SQUAD8
276 Berezowski Paweł POL PRO SSE MIN PREMATCH
277 Sanecznik Krzysztof CRO POL STD SSE MIN SQUAD4
278 Namysł Grzegorz POL PRO SSE MIN SQRES
279 Połoński Krzysztof POL PRO SSE MIN SQRES
280 Koput Jurand POL OPN SSE MAJ SQUAD14
281 Gołąb Tadeusz POL OPN SSE MAJ SQUAD14
282 Kopiec Marian POL PRO SSE MIN PREMATCH
283 Górka Tadeusz POL PRO SSE MIN PREMATCH
284 Pikul Adam POL PRO SSE MIN PREMATCH