Zawodnicy

Lp. Zawodnik Reg. Dyw. Kat. Fak. Sqd.
1 Kaźmierowski Rafał POL PCC REG MAJ SQUAD12
2 Czauderna Slawomir POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD18
3 Szczęsny Bartosz POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD3
4 Radulski Marek Radulski POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD13
5 Piasecki Artur POL STD REG MAJ PREMATCH
6 Dabrowski Juliusz POL PRO REG MAJ SQUAD7
7 Cias Mikoaj POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD7
8 Duczek Piotr POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD11
9 Koput Jurand POL OPN SSE MAJ SQUAD14
10 ŚWIĄTEK JANUSZ POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD35
11 Buszkiewicz Lechoslaw POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD14
12 Pietrzak Maciej-Roch POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD35
13 Szostek Rafał POL PRO REG MAJ PREMATCH
14 Cudny Michal POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD18
15 Kurczewski Slavek RSA STD SSE MAJ SQUAD33
16 Madajewski Leszek POL STD SEN MAJ PREMATCH
17 Bury Dawid POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD22
18 BRZEZIŃSKI DARIUSZ POL STD REG MAJ SQRES
19 Tausiewicz Marcin POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD37
20 Bereś Krzysztof POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD34
21 Biegaj Michal POL STD REG MAJ SQRES
22 Zaworski Radosław POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD33
23 Skrajny Antoni POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD20
24 Moder Paweł POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD25
25 Muniak Maciej POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD19
26 Szczygielski Maciej POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD14
27 Duda Mariusz POL STD SEN MAJ PREMATCH
28 Michalik Krzysztof Michalik POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD19
29 Szuliński Adam POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD14
30 Michałowski Krzysztof POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD14
31 Pietrzak Arkadiusz POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD18
32 Czarnecki Rafał POL OPN SEN MAJ SQRES
33 Wardęcki Adam POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD36
34 Szymański Paweł POL PCC REG MAJ SQRES
35 Helbin Bartek POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD29
36 Gołąb Tadeusz POL OPN SSE MAJ SQUAD14
37 TEAM STANDARD KRAKMAN POL STD REG MAJ TEAMS
38 Żyto Wojciech POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD35
39 Roszkowski Piotr POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD35
40 stelmaszczyk marek POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD9
41 Jewiec Piotr POL STD REG MAJ PREMATCH
42 Szyszkowski Krzysztof POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD15
43 Minkowski Adam POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
44 Turakiewicz Leszek POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD24
45 Panienski Pawel POL PCC SEN MIN SQUAD9
46 Wilczynski Artur POL OPN REG MIN SQUAD10
47 Tabaszewska Agnieszka POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD34
48 Michael Lohmann GER CLA REG MIN PREMATCH
49 Golas Marcin POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD35
50 Gajowniczek Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD8
51 Stepaniuk Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD8
52 Dyner Piotr POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD38
53 Bryniak Dariusz POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
54 Burzec Wieslaw POL STD SSE MIN SQUAD8
55 Kaniewski Andrzej POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD9
56 Kaczyński Krzysztof POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD22
57 Piętak Grzegorz POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
58 Świderski Bartosz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD25
59 Krawczyk Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
60 Kołodziejski Zbigniew POL STD REG MIN SQRES
61 Książek Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD5
62 Łoziński Paweł POL STD SEN MIN PREMATCH
63 Szyszka Amadeusz POL POP REG MIN SQRES
64 Sobolewski Piotr POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD10
65 Lotko-Łozińska Aniela POL PRO LAD MIN PREMATCH
66 Stawiarski Marcin POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
67 Luty Witold POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
68 Kudliński Jakub POL CLA REG MIN PREMATCH
69 Nadolski Igor BLR PRO REG MIN SQUAD1
70 Adamiak Piotr POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
71 Skwarek Anna POL STD LAD MIN PREMATCH
72 Szyszka Amadeusz POL PCC REG MIN SQRES
73 Kujaszewski Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
74 GALANCIAK Przemysław POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
75 Gądek Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
76 Berezowski Paweł POL PRO SSE MIN PREMATCH
77 Helbin Gabi POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD19
78 Smalcerz Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
79 Mizuro Maciej POL POP REG MIN SQUAD40
80 Horna Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD1
81 SZCZEPANIAK Mariusz POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
82 Kaletka Zbigniew POL POP REG MIN SQRES
83 Wydra Damian POL POP JUN MIN SQUAD4
84 Sanecznik Krzysztof CRO POL STD SSE MIN SQUAD4
85 Majewski Arkadiusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD1
86 WILIM Wilhelm POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD13
87 Heck Michał POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD40
88 Kopiec Marian POL PRO SSE MIN PREMATCH
89 Academy Double Miss POL STD REG MIN TEAMS
90 Predel Sebastian POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
91 Szymański Paweł POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD20
92 zarzycki Mikołaj POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
93 Latosiński Marcin POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD3
94 Ćwikowski Hubert POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD9
95 Biedermann Chris POL CLA SEN MIN SQUAD5
96 Wielechowski Mirosław POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD5
97 Balcerek Marcin POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
98 Wojcieszek Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD29
99 Weglarczyk Mariusz POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD30
100 Sinnep Sigrid EST OPN LAD MIN PREMATCH
101 Wieczorek Grzegorz POL POP REG MIN SQUAD11
102 Karkutkiewicz Mariusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD11
103 Nowakowski Rafał POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
104 Weglarczyk Mariusz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD13
105 . 5.11 & GunMonkey POL PRO REG MIN TEAMS
106 Chmielewski Slawomir POL CLA SEN MIN SQUAD11
107 Świerczek Zbigniew POL POP REG MIN SQUAD37
108 Jurkowski Adam POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD34
109 Jurkowski Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD34
110 Sauter Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD8
111 Serema Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
112 Prokop Katarzyna POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD18
113 STANDARD Team TANFOGLIO POLAND - POL STD REG MIN TEAMS
114 . Team TANFOGLIO POLAND - PRODUCTI POL PRO REG MIN TEAMS
115 Krystkowiak Karol POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD22
116 GALANCIAK DZIESIĄTKA Łódź POL PRO REG MIN TEAMS
117 Młochowski Rafał Jan POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
118 Danieluk Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD6
119 Czechowicz Christian BUL POP REG MIN PREMATCH
120 Bismor Dariusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD37
121 malicki Kacper POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD15
122 Sieczka Karol POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD6
123 Witkowska Małgorzata POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD11
124 Sowa Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
125 Kaletka Zbigniew POL POP REG MIN SQUAD38
126 Dmoch Wojciech POL CLA SEN MIN SQUAD30
127 Gardian Michał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD8
128 Filipczak Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
129 Połoński Krzysztof POL PRO SSE MIN SQRES
130 Panieński Paweł POL PCC SEN MIN SQRES
131 Klaczynski Krzysztof POL PCC SEN MIN SQUAD9
132 Namysł Grzegorz POL PRO SSE MIN SQRES
133 Lorenc Michał POL POP REG MIN SQUAD2
134 Bogaczewski Krzysztof POL STD REG MIN SQUAD24
135 Bończa Tomaszewski Nikodem POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD15
136 Nowarski Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
137 Kubicz Zbigniew POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
138 Bajdan Tomasz POL PCC REG MIN PREMATCH
139 Beacroft Ben GBR PRO REG MIN SQUAD33
140 Bojanowski Piotr Bojanowski POL PRO SEN MIN PREMATCH
141 Procyk Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
142 Komorowski Jakub POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD33
143 Michoń Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
144 Zaytsev Yury RUS CLA SEN MIN SQUAD2
145 Biliński Rafał POL STD REG MIN SQUAD31
146 Żbikowski Paweł POL PCC SEN MIN SQRES
147 Girycki Rafał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD24
148 Hoffman Artur POL STD REG MIN SQUAD3
149 Serema Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD10
150 Drożdż Halinka POL STD LAD MIN PREMATCH
151 Kaczmarczyk Sebastian POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD6
152 Barwicki Karol POL STD REG MIN SQUAD38
153 Kwaśniński Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
154 Szymanek Sonia POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD20
155 Szalek Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
156 Mosiek Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
157 Eidrigevicius Ignacy POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD38
158 Grabowski Jaroslaw POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD39
159 Niklasiński Rafał POL PCC REG MIN SQRES
160 Wyzgała Robert POL PCC SEN MIN SQUAD39
161 Ostrowski Daniel POL POP REG MIN SQUAD3
162 Gałązka Marcin POL CLA REG MIN SQUAD3
163 Hubicka Jolanta POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD36
164 Kaczmarek Wojciech POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD36
165 Popiołek Grzegorz POL PCC REG MIN SQRES
166 Mikeska Szymon POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD31
167 Stanclik Jacek POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD37
168 Nosko Przemysław POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
169 Szczęsna Anna POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD2
170 Paluszek Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD24
171 Stolarek Adam POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
172 Wojcieszek Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD17
173 Koronkiewicz Michał POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
174 Abel Radosław POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD17
175 Łuczakowski Krzysztof POL STD REG MIN SQUAD32
176 Rzemiński Robert POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
177 Wisniewski Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD17
178 Gandziarski Marcin POL CLA REG MIN SQRES
179 Sadlon Bartosz POL PCC REG MIN PREMATCH
180 Wadełek Paweł POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD32
181 Krawczyk Zofia POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD32
182 Zarzycki Mikołaj POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
183 Wichary Andrzej POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD32
184 Kołodziejczyk Wiktor POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD31
185 Szołkowski Piotr POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD37
186 Marcela Przemysław POL POP REG MIN SQRES
187 Gonciarz Michał POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
188 Jurkowski Adam POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
189 Jurkowski Marcin Jurkowski POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
190 Bogdański Michał POL STD REG MIN SQRES
191 Haręża Damian POL PCC REG MIN SQRES
192 Maciąg Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
193 Woliński Emil POL STD REG MIN SQUAD13
194 Warchoł Rafał POL STD REG MIN SQRES
195 Zawada Krzysztof POL PCC SEN MIN SQUAD33
196 Niewiadomski Piotr POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD1
197 Kochan Grzegorz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD20
198 Kosinski Tomek POL STD REG MIN SQUAD20
199 Nowak Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD20
200 Borkowski Łukasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD10
201 Bugajski Łukasz POL STD REG MIN SQRES
202 Pikul Adam POL PRO SSE MIN PREMATCH
203 Rybka Mateusz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD40
204 Sokołowski Leszek POL CLA REG MIN SQUAD31
205 Holtz Paulina POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD39
206 Górski Dominik Górski POL CLA REG MIN SQUAD39
207 Krauze Marek POL CLA REG MIN PREMATCH
208 Kicerman Jacek POL PRO SSE MIN SQRES
209 Kaczmarek Wojciech POL PRO SEN MIN SQRES
210 Słodkowski-Struzik Przemek POL STD REG MIN SQUAD11
211 Ostrzycki Jacek POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD36
212 Bocheńska Aneta POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD36
213 Paluszyński Paweł POL STD REG MIN SQRES
214 Ruciński Adam POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD40
215 Zbyszek Koprowski POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
216 Sienkiewicz Piotr POL STD JUN MIN SQUAD31
217 Chmielewski Sławomir POL CLA SEN MIN SQRES
218 Putseyeu Anatoli POL POP REG MIN SQUAD1
219 Lipiński Mariusz POL POP REG MIN SQUAD25
220 Betlej Remigiusz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD29
221 Lipka Maciej POL POP REG MIN SQRES
222 Janc Bartosz POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
223 Omielczenko Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD5
224 Staszczyk Bartosz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD29
225 Marcińczyk Anna POL PRO LAD MIN SQRES
226 Czubasiewicz Jacek POL STD SEN MIN SQRES
227 Marcińczyk Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD39
228 Mróz Krystyna POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD22
229 Mróz Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD22
230 Pogorzelski Krystian POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD13
231 Rypień Szymon POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
232 Zajączkowski Krzysztof Zajączkowski POL STD REG MIN SQUAD13
233 Prorok Paweł POL STD REG MIN SQRES
234 Maciejczyk Bartosz POL STD REG MIN SQRES
235 Zieliński Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD15
236 Piech Sebastian POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
237 Predel Sebastian POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
238 Predel Sebastian POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
239 Golasz Przemysław POL POP REG MIN SQUAD25
240 Brodowicz Jarosław POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD2
241 Szczechla Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD24
242 Hinc Rafał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD34
243 Heck +1 Michał POL PRO LAD MIN SQUAD40
244 Emilia Kabatek GER PRO LAD MIN SQUAD25
245 Kusz Krzysztof POL STD REG MIN SQRES
246 Rożek Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD32
247 Małyszka Robert POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD5
248 Ciurzyński Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
249 Klaga Janusz POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD16
250 Sieczka Adam POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD6
251 Radulski Sławomir POL STD REG MIN SQRES
252 Szydełko Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
253 Hoczyk Andrzej POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
254 Łaptaś Łukasz POL CLA SEN MIN PREMATCH
255 Brudnicki Rafał POL STD REG MIN SQUAD15
256 Tusinski Kamil POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
257 Dyner Arkadiusz POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD38
258 Dudziński Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
259 Pasek Albert POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD18
260 Pojda Rafał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD18
261 Stephanie Kieninger SUI PRO LAD MIN PREMATCH
262 Włoczewski Mateusz POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD6
263 Włoczewski Adam POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
264 Murzydło Małgorzata POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD12
265 Rudnicki Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD17
266 Filipiak Remigiusz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
267 Witkowski Paweł POL CLA REG MIN SQUAD11
268 Romankiewicz-Heck Agnieszka POL PCC LAD MIN SQUAD40
269 RAWSKI MACIEJ POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD30
270 Krupinski Aleksander Krupinski POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
271 Dabrowski Darek CZECZE POL STD SEN MIN PREMATCH
272 Węglarczyk Mariusz POL STD REG MIN SQRES
273 Węglarczyk Mariusz POL PCC REG MIN SQRES
274 JAKUBOWSKI Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD19
275 Byra Tomasz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD17
276 Tański Tomasz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD30
277 Cichoń Artur POL PRO SEN MIN SQRES
278 Krawczyk Kamil POL PCC REG MIN PREMATCH
279 Górka Tadeusz POL PRO SSE MIN PREMATCH
280 Michoń Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
281 Mokwiński Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD19
282 Adrian Samson POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD6
283 Samson Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD16
284 Markowski Robert POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD17