Zawodnicy

Lp. Zawodnik Reg. Dyw. Kat. Fak. Sqd.
1 Krupinski Aleksander Krupinski POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
2 Luty Witold POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
3 Duda Mariusz POL STD SEN MAJ PREMATCH
4 Sieczka Adam POL PRO JUN MIN PREMATCH
5 Bryniak Dariusz POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
6 Piasecki Artur POL STD REG MAJ PREMATCH
7 Czarnecki Rafał POL OPN SEN MAJ PREMATCH
8 Minkowski Adam POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
9 OSTROWSKI Andrzej POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
10 Skwarek Anna POL STD LAD MIN PREMATCH
11 Sowa Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
12 Sieczka Karol POL PRO JUN MIN PREMATCH
13 Kubicz Zbigniew POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
14 Sadlon Bartosz POL PCC REG MIN PREMATCH
15 SZCZEPANIAK Mariusz POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
16 Krawczyk Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
17 Michael Lohmann GER CLA REG MIN PREMATCH
18 Stawiarski Marcin POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
19 Skowron Marcin POL PCC REG MIN PREMATCH
20 Krawczyk Kamil POL PCC REG MIN PREMATCH
21 Górka Tadeusz POL PRO SSE MIN PREMATCH
22 Gądek Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
23 Łaptaś Łukasz POL CLA SEN MIN PREMATCH
24 Dabrowski Darek CZECZE POL STD SEN MIN PREMATCH
25 Stephanie Kieninger SUI PRO LAD MIN PREMATCH
26 Włoczewski Mateusz POL PRO JUN MIN PREMATCH
27 Włoczewski Adam POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
28 Furmańsi Radosław POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
29 Koronkiewicz Michał POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
30 Berezowski Paweł POL PRO SSE MIN PREMATCH
31 Kaczmarczyk Sebastian POL PRO JUN MIN PREMATCH
32 Krauze Marek POL CLA REG MIN PREMATCH
33 Drożdż Halinka POL STD LAD MIN PREMATCH
34 GALANCIAK Przemysław POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
35 Sinnep Sigrid EST OPN LAD MIN PREMATCH
36 Kopiec Marian POL PRO SSE MIN PREMATCH
37 Bajdan Tomasz POL PCC REG MIN PREMATCH
38 Kudliński Jakub POL CLA REG MIN PREMATCH
39 Szostek Rafał POL PRO REG MAJ PREMATCH
40 Czechowicz Christian BUL POP REG MIN PREMATCH
41 Danieluk Paweł POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
42 Adamiak Piotr POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
43 Balcerek Marcin POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
44 Pikul Adam POL PRO SSE MIN PREMATCH
45 Kuliś Janusz POL OPN SSE MIN PREMATCH
46 Bojanowski Piotr Bojanowski POL PRO SEN MIN PREMATCH
47 Jewiec Piotr POL STD REG MAJ PREMATCH
48 Zdral Przemyslaw POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
49 Michoń Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
50 Madajewski Leszek POL STD SEN MAJ PREMATCH
51 Kaniewski Andrzej POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD9
52 Ćwikowski Hubert POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD9
53 Michoń Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD9
54 stelmaszczyk marek POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD9
55 Szyszka Amadeusz POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD9
56 Ludwin Piotr POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD9
57 Łukasz Borkowski POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD10
58 Heck Michał POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD10
59 Jaśkiewicz Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD10
60 Wilczynski Artur POL STD REG MIN SQUAD10
61 Sobolewski Piotr POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD10
62 Pawlik Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD10
63 Kwaśniński Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD11
64 Duczek Piotr POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD11
65 Czubasiewicz Jacek POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD11
66 Piech Sebastian POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD11
67 Filipczak Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD11
68 Słodkowski-Struzik Przemek POL STD REG MIN SQUAD11
69 Filipiak Remigiusz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
70 Murzydło Małgorzata POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD12
71 Kaźmierowski Rafał POL PCC REG MAJ SQUAD12
72 Hoczyk Andrzej POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
73 Bończa Tomaszeski Nikodem POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD12
74 Dudziński Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
75 Radulski Sławomir POL STD REG MIN SQUAD13
76 Radulski Marek Radulski POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD13
77 Zajączkowski Krzysztof Zajączkowski POL STD REG MIN SQUAD13
78 Pogorzelski Krystian POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD13
79 Woliński Emil POL STD REG MIN SQUAD13
80 Maciąg Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD13
81 Lipka Maciej POL POP REG MIN SQUAD14
82 zarzycki Mikołaj POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD14
83 Wardęcki Adam Wardęcki POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD14
84 Cichoń Artur POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD14
85 Węglarczyk Mariusz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD14
86 BRZEZIŃSKI DARIUSZ POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD14
87 malicki Kacper POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD15
88 Prorok Paweł POL STD REG MIN SQUAD15
89 Rypień Szymon POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD15
90 Zieliński Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD15
91 Rożek Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD15
92 Brudnicki Rafał POL STD REG MIN SQUAD15
93 Hinc Rafał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD16
94 Klaga Janusz POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD16
95 Ciurzyński Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD16
96 Samson Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD16
97 Kusz Krzysztof POL STD REG MIN SQUAD16
98 Adrian Samson POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD16
99 Wisniewski Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD17
100 Wojcieszek Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD17
101 Markowski Robert POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD17
102 Abel Radosław POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD17
103 Stolarek Adam POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD17
104 Rudnicki Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD17
105 Szymański Paweł POL PCC REG MAJ SQUAD1
106 Niewiadomski Piotr POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD1
107 Majewski Arkadiusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD1
108 Putseyeu Anatoli POL POP REG MIN SQUAD1
109 Nadolski Igor BLR PRO REG MIN SQUAD1
110 Horna Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD1
111 Unold Jacek POL PRO SSE MIN SQUAD18
112 Czauderna Slawomir POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD18
113 Paluszyński Paweł POL STD REG MIN SQUAD18
114 Pasek Albert POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD18
115 Cudny Michal POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD18
116 Pojda Rafał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD18
117 Panieński Paweł POL PCC SEN MIN SQUAD19
118 Klaczynski Krzysztof POL PCC SEN MIN SQUAD19
119 Michalik Krzysztof Michalik POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD19
120 JAKUBOWSKI Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD19
121 Muniak Maciej POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD19
122 Mokwiński Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD19
123 Kochan Grzegorz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD20
124 Szymański Paweł POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD20
125 Skrajny Antoni POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD20
126 Szymanek Sonia POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD20
127 Nowak Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD20
128 Kosinski Tomek POL STD REG MIN SQUAD20
129 Girycki Rafał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD21
130 Golas Marcin POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD21
131 Roszkowski Piotr POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD21
132 Predel Sebastian POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD21
133 Predel Sebastian POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD21
134 Mróz Krystyna POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD22
135 Kaczyński Krzysztof POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD22
136 Bury Dawid POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD22
137 Szyszka Amadeusz POL POP REG MIN SQUAD22
138 Mróz Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD22
139 Szalek Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD23
140 Nosko Przemysław POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD23
141 Niklasiński Rafał POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD23
142 Paluszek Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD23
143 Mosiek Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD23
144 Piętak Grzegorz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD24
145 Szczechla Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD24
146 Bogaczewski Krzysztof POL STD REG MIN SQUAD24
147 Dylowicz Łukasz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD24
148 Turakiewicz Leszek POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD24
149 Golasz Przemysław POL POP REG MIN SQUAD25
150 Moder Paweł POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD25
151 Kołodziejski Zbigniew POL STD REG MIN SQUAD25
152 Mizuro Maciej POL POP REG MIN SQUAD25
153 Świderski Bartosz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD25
154 Lipiński Mariusz POL POP REG MIN SQUAD26
155 Viola Moser GER PRO LAD MIN SQUAD26
156 Jürgen Braun GER PRO SEN MIN SQUAD26
157 Armin Terving GER PRO SEN MIN SQUAD26
158 Emilia Kabatek GER PRO LAD MIN SQUAD26
159 Brodowicz Jarosław POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD2
160 Kolowca Krzysztof POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD2
161 Zaytsev Yury RUS CLA SEN MIN SQUAD2
162 Namysł Grzegorz POL PRO SSE MIN SQUAD2
163 Połoński Krzysztof POL PRO SSE MIN SQUAD2
164 Szczęsna Anna POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD2
165 Barwicki Karol POL STD REG MIN SQUAD27
166 Tański Tomasz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD27
167 Janc Bartosz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD27
168 Zaworski Radosław POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD27
169 Węglarczyk Mariusz POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD27
170 Kolowca Krzysztof POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD28
171 Rzemiński Robert POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD28
172 Magda Mirosław POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD28
173 Zbyszek Koprowski POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD28
174 Szydełko Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD28
175 Betlej Remigiusz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD29
176 Helbin Gabi POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD29
177 Helbin Bartek POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD29
178 Maciejczyk Bartosz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD29
179 Staszczyk Bartosz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD29
180 Byra Tomasz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD30
181 Marcińczyk Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD30
182 Dmoch Wojciech POL CLA SEN MIN SQUAD30
183 Marcińczyk Anna POL PRO LAD MIN SQUAD30
184 RAWSKI MACIEJ POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD30
185 Sokołowski Leszek POL CLA REG MIN SQUAD31
186 Mikeska Szymon POL STD REG MIN SQUAD31
187 Marcela Przemysław POL POP REG MIN SQUAD31
188 Kołodziejczyk Wiktor POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD31
189 Biliński Rafał POL STD REG MIN SQUAD31
190 Łuczakowski Krzysztof POL STD REG MIN SQUAD32
191 Wadełek Paweł POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD32
192 Michałowicz Weronika POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD32
193 Wichary Andrzej POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD32
194 Cierpica Tomasz POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD32
195 Komorowski Jakub POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD33
196 Bogdański Michał POL STD REG MIN SQUAD33
197 Haręża Damian POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD33
198 Warchoł Rafał POL STD REG MIN SQUAD33
199 Zawada Krzysztof POL PCC SEN MIN SQUAD33
200 Bugajski Łukasz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD34
201 Jurkowski Adam POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD34
202 Gonciarz Michał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD34
203 Jurkowski Marcin Jurkowski POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD34
204 Sienkiewicz Piotr POL STD JUN MIN SQUAD34
205 Pietrzak Maciej-Roch POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD35
206 Tabaszewska Agnieszka POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD35
207 Bereś Krzysztof POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD35
208 Żyto Wojciech POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD35
209 ŚWIĄTEK JANUSZ POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD35
210 Gałązka Marcin POL CLA REG MIN SQUAD3
211 Książek Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD3
212 Ostrowski Daniel POL POP REG MIN SQUAD3
213 Kujaszewski Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD3
214 Szczęsny Bartosz POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD3
215 Pawlik Celina POL OPN LAD MAJ SQUAD3
216 Bocheńska Aneta POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD36
217 Kicerman Jacek POL PRO SSE MIN SQUAD36
218 Ostrzycki Jacek POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD36
219 Kaczmarek Wojciech POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD36
220 Hubicka Jolanta POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD36
221 Szołkowski Piotr POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD37
222 Bismor Dariusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD37
223 Tausiewicz Marcin POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD37
224 Zarzycki Mikołaj POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD37
225 Stanclik Jacek POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD37
226 Nowarski Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD38
227 Witkowski Paweł POL CLA REG MIN SQUAD38
228 Witkowska Małgorzata POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD38
229 Kaletka Zbigniew POL POP REG MIN SQUAD38
230 Eidrigevicius Ignacy POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD38
231 Grabowski Jaroslaw POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD39
232 Holtz Paulina POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD39
233 Wyzgała Robert POL PCC SEN MIN SQUAD39
234 Górski Dominik Górski POL CLA REG MIN SQUAD39
235 Gandziarski Marcin POL CLA REG MIN SQUAD39
236 Ruciński Adam POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD40
237 Rybka Mateusz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD40
238 Popiołek Grzegorz POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD40
239 Chmielewski Sławomir POL CLA SEN MIN SQUAD40
240 Borkowski Łukasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD40
241 Academy Double Miss POL STD REG MIN TEAMS
242 Kaletka Zbigniew POL POP REG MIN SQUAD4
243 Lotko-Łozińska Aniela POL PRO LAD MIN SQUAD4
244 Łoziński Paweł POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD4
245 Gołąb Tadeusz POL OPN SSE MAJ SQUAD4
246 Sanecznik Krzysztof POL STD SSE MIN SQUAD4
247 Wydra Damian POL POP JUN MIN SQUAD4
248 Omielczenko Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD5
249 Żbikowski Paweł POL PCC SEN MIN SQUAD5
250 Małyszka Robert POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD5
251 Tusinski Kamil POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD5
252 Wielechowski Mirosław POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD5
253 Biedermann Chris POL CLA SEN MIN SQUAD5
254 Koput Jurand POL OPN SSE MAJ SQUAD6
255 Buszkiewicz Lechoslaw POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD6
256 Szuliński Adam POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD6
257 Michałowski Krzysztof POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD6
258 Biegaj Michal POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD6
259 Szczygielski Maciej POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD6
260 Lipka Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD7
261 Predel Sebastian POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD7
262 Procyk Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD7
263 Dabrowski Juliusz POL PRO REG MAJ SQUAD7
264 Cias Mikoaj POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD7
265 Smalcerz Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD7
266 Kurczewski Slavek RSA STD SSE MAJ SQUAD8
267 Beacroft Ben GBR PRO REG MIN SQUAD8
268 Gardian Michał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD8
269 Burzec Wieslaw POL STD SSE MIN SQUAD8
270 Stepaniuk Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD8
271 Gajowniczek Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD8