Zawodnicy

Lp. Zawodnik Reg. Dyw. Kat. Fak. Sqd.
1 . 5.11 & GunMonkey POL PRO REG MIN TEAMS
2 . Team TANFOGLIO POLAND - PRODUCTI POL PRO REG MIN TEAMS
3 Abel Radosław POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD17
4 Academy Double Miss POL STD REG MIN TEAMS
5 Adamiak Piotr POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
6 Adrian Samson POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD6
7 Bajdan Tomasz POL PCC REG MIN PREMATCH
8 Balcerek Marcin POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
9 Barwicki Karol POL STD REG MIN SQUAD38
10 Beacroft Ben GBR PRO REG MIN SQUAD33
11 Berezowski Paweł POL PRO SSE MIN PREMATCH
12 Bereś Krzysztof POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD34
13 Betlej Remigiusz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD29
14 Biedermann Chris POL CLA SEN MIN SQUAD5
15 Biegaj Michal POL STD REG MAJ SQRES
16 Biliński Rafał POL STD REG MIN SQUAD31
17 Bismor Dariusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD37
18 Bocheńska Aneta POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD36
19 Bogaczewski Krzysztof POL STD REG MIN SQUAD24
20 Bogdański Michał POL STD REG MIN SQRES
21 Bojanowski Piotr Bojanowski POL PRO SEN MIN PREMATCH
22 Borkowski Łukasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD10
23 Bończa Tomaszewski Nikodem POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD15
24 Brodowicz Jarosław POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD2
25 Brudnicki Rafał POL STD REG MIN SQUAD15
26 Bryniak Dariusz POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
27 BRZEZIŃSKI DARIUSZ POL STD REG MAJ SQRES
28 Bugajski Łukasz POL STD REG MIN SQRES
29 Bury Dawid POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD22
30 Burzec Wieslaw POL STD SSE MIN SQUAD8
31 Buszkiewicz Lechoslaw POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD14
32 Byra Tomasz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD17
33 Chmielewski Slawomir POL CLA SEN MIN SQUAD11
34 Chmielewski Sławomir POL CLA SEN MIN SQRES
35 Cias Mikoaj POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD7
36 Cichoń Artur POL PRO SEN MIN SQRES
37 Ciurzyński Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
38 Cudny Michal POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD18
39 Czarnecki Rafał POL OPN SEN MAJ SQRES
40 Czauderna Slawomir POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD18
41 Czechowicz Christian BUL POP REG MIN PREMATCH
42 Czubasiewicz Jacek POL STD SEN MIN SQRES
43 Dabrowski Darek CZECZE POL STD SEN MIN PREMATCH
44 Dabrowski Juliusz POL PRO REG MAJ SQUAD7
45 Danieluk Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD6
46 Dmoch Wojciech POL CLA SEN MIN SQUAD30
47 Drożdż Halinka POL STD LAD MIN PREMATCH
48 Duczek Piotr POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD11
49 Duda Mariusz POL STD SEN MAJ PREMATCH
50 Dudziński Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
51 Dyner Piotr POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD38
52 Dyner Arkadiusz POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD38
53 Eidrigevicius Ignacy POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD38
54 Emilia Kabatek GER PRO LAD MIN SQUAD25
55 Filipczak Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
56 Filipiak Remigiusz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
57 Gajowniczek Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD8
58 GALANCIAK DZIESIĄTKA Łódź POL PRO REG MIN TEAMS
59 GALANCIAK Przemysław POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
60 Gandziarski Marcin POL CLA REG MIN SQRES
61 Gardian Michał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD8
62 Gałązka Marcin POL CLA REG MIN SQUAD3
63 Górka Tadeusz POL PRO SSE MIN PREMATCH
64 Górski Dominik Górski POL CLA REG MIN SQUAD39
65 Girycki Rafał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD24
66 Golas Marcin POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD35
67 Golasz Przemysław POL POP REG MIN SQUAD25
68 Gonciarz Michał POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
69 Gołąb Tadeusz POL OPN SSE MAJ SQUAD14
70 Grabowski Jaroslaw POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD39
71 Gądek Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
72 Haręża Damian POL PCC REG MIN SQRES
73 Heck Michał POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD40
74 Heck +1 Michał POL PRO LAD MIN SQUAD40
75 Helbin Bartek POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD29
76 Helbin Gabi POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD19
77 Hinc Rafał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD34
78 Hoczyk Andrzej POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
79 Hoffman Artur POL STD REG MIN SQUAD3
80 Holtz Paulina POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD39
81 Horna Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD1
82 Hubicka Jolanta POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD36
83 JAKUBOWSKI Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD19
84 Janc Bartosz POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
85 Jewiec Piotr POL STD REG MAJ PREMATCH
86 Jurkowski Adam POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
87 Jurkowski Marcin Jurkowski POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
88 Jurkowski Adam POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD34
89 Jurkowski Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD34
90 Kaczmarczyk Sebastian POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD6
91 Kaczmarek Wojciech POL PRO SEN MIN SQRES
92 Kaczmarek Wojciech POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD36
93 Kaczyński Krzysztof POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD22
94 Kaletka Zbigniew POL POP REG MIN SQRES
95 Kaletka Zbigniew POL POP REG MIN SQUAD38
96 Kaniewski Andrzej POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD9
97 Karkutkiewicz Mariusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD11
98 Kaźmierowski Rafał POL PCC REG MAJ SQUAD12
99 Kicerman Jacek POL PRO SSE MIN SQRES
100 Klaczynski Krzysztof POL PCC SEN MIN SQUAD9
101 Klaga Janusz POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD16
102 Kochan Grzegorz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD20
103 Komorowski Jakub POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD33
104 Kopiec Marian POL PRO SSE MIN PREMATCH
105 Koput Jurand POL OPN SSE MAJ SQUAD14
106 Koronkiewicz Michał POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
107 Kosinski Tomek POL STD REG MIN SQUAD20
108 Kołodziejczyk Wiktor POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD31
109 Kołodziejski Zbigniew POL STD REG MIN SQRES
110 Krauze Marek POL CLA REG MIN PREMATCH
111 Krawczyk Zofia POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD32
112 Krawczyk Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
113 Krawczyk Kamil POL PCC REG MIN PREMATCH
114 Krupinski Aleksander Krupinski POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
115 Krystkowiak Karol POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD22
116 Książek Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD5
117 Kubicz Zbigniew POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
118 Kudliński Jakub POL CLA REG MIN PREMATCH
119 Kujaszewski Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
120 Kurczewski Slavek RSA STD SSE MAJ SQUAD33
121 Kusz Krzysztof POL STD REG MIN SQRES
122 Kwaśniński Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
123 Latosiński Marcin POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD3
124 Lipiński Mariusz POL POP REG MIN SQUAD25
125 Lipka Maciej POL POP REG MIN SQRES
126 Lorenc Michał POL POP REG MIN SQUAD2
127 Lotko-Łozińska Aniela POL PRO LAD MIN PREMATCH
128 Luty Witold POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
129 Maciejczyk Bartosz POL STD REG MIN SQRES
130 Maciąg Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
131 Madajewski Leszek POL STD SEN MAJ PREMATCH
132 Majewski Arkadiusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD1
133 malicki Kacper POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD15
134 Marcela Przemysław POL POP REG MIN SQRES
135 Marcińczyk Anna POL PRO LAD MIN SQRES
136 Marcińczyk Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD39
137 Markowski Robert POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD17
138 Małyszka Robert POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD5
139 Michael Lohmann GER CLA REG MIN PREMATCH
140 Michalik Krzysztof Michalik POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD19
141 Michałowski Krzysztof POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD14
142 Michoń Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
143 Michoń Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
144 Mikeska Szymon POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD31
145 Minkowski Adam POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
146 Mizuro Maciej POL POP REG MIN SQUAD40
147 Moder Paweł POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD25
148 Mokwiński Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD19
149 Mosiek Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
150 Mróz Krystyna POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD22
151 Mróz Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD22
152 Muniak Maciej POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD19
153 Murzydło Małgorzata POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD12
154 Młochowski Rafał Jan POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
155 Nadolski Igor BLR PRO REG MIN SQUAD1
156 Namysł Grzegorz POL PRO SSE MIN SQRES
157 Niewiadomski Piotr POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD1
158 Niklasiński Rafał POL PCC REG MIN SQRES
159 Nosko Przemysław POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
160 Nowak Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD20
161 Nowakowski Rafał POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
162 Nowarski Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
163 Omielczenko Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD5
164 Ostrowski Daniel POL POP REG MIN SQUAD3
165 Ostrzycki Jacek POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD36
166 Paluszek Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD24
167 Paluszyński Paweł POL STD REG MIN SQRES
168 Panienski Pawel POL PCC SEN MIN SQUAD9
169 Panieński Paweł POL PCC SEN MIN SQRES
170 Pasek Albert POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD18
171 Piasecki Artur POL STD REG MAJ PREMATCH
172 Piech Sebastian POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
173 Pietrzak Maciej-Roch POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD35
174 Pietrzak Arkadiusz POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD18
175 Pikul Adam POL PRO SSE MIN PREMATCH
176 Piętak Grzegorz POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
177 Pogorzelski Krystian POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD13
178 Pojda Rafał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD18
179 Popiołek Grzegorz POL PCC REG MIN SQRES
180 Połoński Krzysztof POL PRO SSE MIN SQRES
181 Predel Sebastian POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
182 Predel Sebastian POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
183 Predel Sebastian POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
184 Procyk Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
185 Prokop Katarzyna POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD18
186 Prorok Paweł POL STD REG MIN SQRES
187 Putseyeu Anatoli POL POP REG MIN SQUAD1
188 Radulski Marek Radulski POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD13
189 Radulski Sławomir POL STD REG MIN SQRES
190 RAWSKI MACIEJ POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD30
191 Romankiewicz-Heck Agnieszka POL PCC LAD MIN SQUAD40
192 Roszkowski Piotr POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD35
193 Rożek Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD32
194 Ruciński Adam POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD40
195 Rudnicki Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD17
196 Rybka Mateusz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD40
197 Rypień Szymon POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
198 Rzemiński Robert POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
199 Sadlon Bartosz POL PCC REG MIN PREMATCH
200 Samson Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD16
201 Sanecznik Krzysztof CRO POL STD SSE MIN SQUAD4
202 Sauter Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD8
203 Serema Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD10
204 Serema Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
205 Sieczka Karol POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD6
206 Sieczka Adam POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD6
207 Sienkiewicz Piotr POL STD JUN MIN SQUAD31
208 Sinnep Sigrid EST OPN LAD MIN PREMATCH
209 Skrajny Antoni POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD20
210 Skwarek Anna POL STD LAD MIN PREMATCH
211 Smalcerz Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
212 Sobolewski Piotr POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD10
213 Sokołowski Leszek POL CLA REG MIN SQUAD31
214 Sowa Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
215 Stanclik Jacek POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD37
216 STANDARD Team TANFOGLIO POLAND - POL STD REG MIN TEAMS
217 Staszczyk Bartosz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD29
218 Stawiarski Marcin POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
219 stelmaszczyk marek POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD9
220 Stepaniuk Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD8
221 Stephanie Kieninger SUI PRO LAD MIN PREMATCH
222 Stolarek Adam POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
223 Szalek Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
224 Szczechla Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD24
225 SZCZEPANIAK Mariusz POL STD REG MIN PREMATCH
226 Szczygielski Maciej POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD14
227 Szczęsna Anna POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD2
228 Szczęsny Bartosz POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD3
229 Szostek Rafał POL PRO REG MAJ PREMATCH
230 Szołkowski Piotr POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD37
231 Szuliński Adam POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD14
232 Szydełko Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
233 Szymanek Sonia POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD20
234 Szymański Paweł POL PCC REG MAJ SQRES
235 Szymański Paweł POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD20
236 Szyszka Amadeusz POL PCC REG MIN SQRES
237 Szyszka Amadeusz POL POP REG MIN SQRES
238 Szyszkowski Krzysztof POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD15
239 Słodkowski-Struzik Przemek POL STD REG MIN SQUAD11
240 Tabaszewska Agnieszka POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD34
241 Tausiewicz Marcin POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD37
242 Tański Tomasz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD30
243 TEAM STANDARD KRAKMAN POL STD REG MAJ TEAMS
244 Turakiewicz Leszek POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD24
245 Tusinski Kamil POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
246 Wadełek Paweł POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD32
247 Warchoł Rafał POL STD REG MIN SQRES
248 Wardęcki Adam POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD36
249 Weglarczyk Mariusz POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD30
250 Weglarczyk Mariusz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD13
251 Wichary Andrzej POL PCC REG MIN SQUAD32
252 Wieczorek Grzegorz POL POP REG MIN SQUAD11
253 Wielechowski Mirosław POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD5
254 Wilczynski Artur POL OPN REG MIN SQUAD10
255 WILIM Wilhelm POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD13
256 Wisniewski Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD17
257 Witkowska Małgorzata POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD11
258 Witkowski Paweł POL CLA REG MIN SQUAD11
259 Wojcieszek Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD29
260 Wojcieszek Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD17
261 Woliński Emil POL STD REG MIN SQUAD13
262 Wydra Damian POL POP JUN MIN SQUAD4
263 Wyzgała Robert POL PCC SEN MIN SQUAD39
264 Włoczewski Adam POL PRO REG MIN PREMATCH
265 Włoczewski Mateusz POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD6
266 Węglarczyk Mariusz POL PCC REG MIN SQRES
267 Węglarczyk Mariusz POL STD REG MIN SQRES
268 Zajączkowski Krzysztof Zajączkowski POL STD REG MIN SQUAD13
269 Zarzycki Mikołaj POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
270 zarzycki Mikołaj POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
271 Zawada Krzysztof POL PCC SEN MIN SQUAD33
272 Zaworski Radosław POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD33
273 Zaytsev Yury RUS CLA SEN MIN SQUAD2
274 Zbyszek Koprowski POL PRO REG MIN SQRES
275 Zieliński Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD15
276 Łaptaś Łukasz POL CLA SEN MIN PREMATCH
277 Łoziński Paweł POL STD SEN MIN PREMATCH
278 Łuczakowski Krzysztof POL STD REG MIN SQUAD32
279 Świderski Bartosz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD25
280 Świerczek Zbigniew POL POP REG MIN SQUAD37
281 ŚWIĄTEK JANUSZ POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD35
282 Żbikowski Paweł POL PCC SEN MIN SQRES
283 Żyto Wojciech POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD35
284 Ćwikowski Hubert POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD9