Competitors

No Competitor Reg. Div. Cat. Fac. Sqd.
1 AUBURTIN MICKAEL FRA PRO JUN MIN SQUAD03
2 Auburtin Jean-François FRA PRO REG MIN SQUAD03
3 Babicz Grzegorz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD04
4 Bakowitz Felix GER STD SSE MAJ SQUAD12
5 Barwicki Karol POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD13
6 Bałuszyńska Agnieszka POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD13
7 Beránková Miluše CZE STD LAD MIN SQUAD00
8 BEREZOWSKI PAWEŁ POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD00
9 Bereś Krzysztof POL STD SEN MAJ SQUAD09
10 Biegaj Michal POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD08
11 Bismor Dariusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
12 Bocheńska Aneta POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD14
13 Bojanowski Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD10
14 Borkowski Łukasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD01
15 Borkowski Jakub POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
16 Borowy Robert POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD13
17 Brzeziński Dariusz POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD05
18 Bugajski Łukasz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD09
19 Bury Dawid POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
20 Burzec Wieslaw POL STD SSE MIN SQUAD12
21 Buszkiewicz Lechoslaw POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD06
22 Buśko Łukasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD01
23 Byra Tomasz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD09
24 Chmielewski Sławomir POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD11
25 Chochula Milos SVK PRO REG MIN SQUAD01
26 Ciaś Mikołaj POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD08
27 Ciechanowski Tomasz POL STD REG MAJ SQR
28 CNOTLIWY Slawek POL PRO SEN MIN SQR
29 Cudny Michal POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD11
30 Czarnecki Rafał POL OPN REG MAJ SQR
31 Czauderna Sławomir POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD11
32 Czech Mariusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
33 CZECZE CzeCze POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD00
34 Czubasiewicz Jacek POL STD REG MIN SQUAD05
35 Dabrowski Juliusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD13
36 Derda Mateusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD12
37 Dobrowolski Bartłomiej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD04
38 Dylowicz Łukasz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
39 Dyner Arkadiusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD03
40 Eidrigevicius Ignacy POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD11
41 Fiałkowska Magda (nie MagdaLENA) POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD10
42 Filipiak Remigiusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD10
43 Furmański Radosław POL STD REG MIN SQUAD00
44 Gardian Michal POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD07
45 Górka Tadeusz POL PRO SSE MIN SQUAD00
46 Górski Dominik POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD01
47 Górszczak Dawid POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD04
48 Gdowski Jacek POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD13
49 Girycki Rafał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD04
50 Gmaj Marcin POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD12
51 Golab Tadeusz POL OPN SSE MAJ SQR
52 gossa dawid POL PRO REG MIN SQR
53 Gruszczynski Jacek POL STD REG MIN SQUAD00
54 Gruszczynski Slawomir POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
55 Grzelka Krzysztof POL STD REG MIN SQUAD08
56 Gutwinski Wojtek POL STD REG MIN SQR
57 Gwizdała Patryk POL STD REG MIN SQUAD04
58 Głowacki Grzegorz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD12
59 Gądek Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD08
60 Hajduga Maciej POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
61 Herman Łukasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD13
62 Hobot Kamil POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD13
63 Hoczyk Andrzej POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD05
64 Horinek Milos CZE OPN REG MAJ SQUAD14
65 Hubicka Jolanta POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD13
66 Jawor Łukasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD04
67 Jürgen Braun GER PRO SEN MIN SQR
68 Jewiec Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
69 Jurkowski Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD09
70 Jurkowski Adam POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD09
71 Kaczmarek Wojciech POL PRO SEN MIN SQR
72 Kaczyński Krzysztof POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD09
73 Kalbarczyk Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD12
74 Kaletka Zbigniew POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
75 Kieloch Szymon POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD04
76 Klacan Andrej SVK PRO REG MIN SQUAD01
77 Klimenko Kostya UKR STD REG MAJ SQUAD07
78 Kochan Grzegorz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD14
79 Kociołek Jacek POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
80 Kocoń Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
81 Kolakowski Jan POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD08
82 Koput Jurand POL OPN SSE MAJ SQUAD00
83 Kornijczuk Andrzej POL STD REG MIN SQUAD08
84 Koronkiewicz Michal POL STD REG MIN SQUAD14
85 Kosiński Tomasz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD14
86 Kowalczyk Marek POL STD REG MIN SQUAD03
87 Kowalewski Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQR
88 Krawczyk Zofia POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD11
89 Krystkowiak Karol POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD03
90 Kucharski Leszek POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD00
91 Kucharski Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
92 Kudliński Jakub POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
93 Kulinowski Dariusz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD04
94 Kupidłowski Andrzej POL STD REG MIN SQUAD08
95 kurzak paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD02
96 Leszek Madajewski POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD00
97 Lewandowski Przemysław POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD08
98 Lind Gabriel SWE PRO REG MIN SQR
99 Lipka Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN SQR
100 Maciejczyk Bartosz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD06
101 Magda Miroslaw POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD03
102 Majling Andrej SVK PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
103 Mario Duda Mariusz POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD13
104 Mariusz Wójcik POL STD SSE MAJ SQUAD00
105 Markowski Robert POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD09
106 Matuszczak Łukasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
107 Mazur Joanna POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD14
108 Mółka Patrik POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
109 Michalik Krzysztof POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD13
110 Michalik Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD10
111 Michaluk Michał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD02
112 Michałowski Krzysztof POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD06
113 Mierzejewski Dariusz POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD00
114 Mizuro Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD08
115 Moder Paweł POL OPN REG MIN SQUAD12
116 Muchalski Karol POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD03
117 Muniak Maciej POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD13
118 Murzydło-Rożyńska Małgorzata POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD05
119 Musiał Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD05
120 Noga Tadeusz POL STD SSE MIN SQUAD00
121 Novotna Marta SVK STD LAD MIN SQUAD01
122 Nowak Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD14
123 Nowicki Grzegorz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
124 Nowosad Janusz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD06
125 Olech Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
126 Omielczenko Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD10
127 Ostrowski Michał POL STD REG MIN SQUAD14
128 Ostrzycki Jacek POL PRO REG MIN SQR
129 Ozurkiewicz Marcin POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD14
130 Pasek Albert POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD01
131 Paul Molotchko GER PRO SEN MIN SQR
132 Pałka Tadeusz POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD07
133 Petniak Ryszard POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD02
134 Petrov Oleg UKR STD SEN MAJ SQUAD07
135 Piasecki Artur POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD06
136 Pietraszewski Mariusz POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD03
137 Pietrzak Maciej POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD11
138 Pikul Adam POL PRO SSE MIN SQUAD00
139 Piwowarski Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD01
140 Pojda Rafał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD07
141 Poncyljusz Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD06
142 Poplawski Rafal POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD10
143 Połoński Krzysztof POL PRO SSE MIN SQUAD01
144 Prokop Katarzyna POL STD LAD MIN SQR
145 Pupala Ondrej SVK OPN REG MAJ SQUAD00
146 Płecha Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD08
147 Rabiega Wojciech POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD03
148 Rawski Maciej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD02
149 Redecki Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD08
150 Rożyński Michał POL STD REG MIN SQUAD05
151 Rudnicki Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD05
152 Saar Sebastian POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD02
153 Sabo Alex SVK OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD00
154 Sadłoń Bartosz POL STD REG MIN SQUAD00
155 Samson Piotr POL STD REG MIN SQUAD04
156 Samson Adrian POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD04
157 Sanejko Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQR
158 Sikorski Tomasz POL STD REG MIN SQR
159 Sioda Wiesław POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD13
160 Siuda Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
161 Skowron Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
162 Skowron Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQR
163 Skrajny Antoni POL STD REG MIN SQUAD07
164 Sobkowski Darek POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
165 Sobolewski Piotr POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD07
166 Sokołowski Leszek POL OPN REG MIN SQUAD08
167 Sowa Tomasz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD11
168 Stanclik Jacek POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD09
169 Stanclik Sylwia POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD00
170 Staszczyk Bartosz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD10
171 Stefaniuk Jacek POL PRO REG MIN SQR
172 Stelmaszczyk Michał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD02
173 Stelmaszczyk Marek POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD02
174 Stępniewicz Hubert POL STD REG MIN SQUAD05
175 Szafrański Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQR
176 Szczęsny Bartosz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD02
177 Szołkowski Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD09
178 Szuliński Adam POL STD SEN MAJ SQUAD06
179 Szymanek Arkadiusz POL OPN SEN MIN SQUAD00
180 Szymanek Sonia POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD02
181 Szymaniak Wiktoria POL STD LAD MAJ SQUAD00
182 Szymański Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD10
183 Słodkowski Przemek POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD10
184 Tabaszewska Agnieszka POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD09
185 Talarek Andrzej POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD14
186 Tausiewicz Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD07
187 Turakiewicz Leszek POL STD REG MIN SQUAD12
188 Tusinski Kamil POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD02
189 Vybiral Jan CZE STD SSE MIN SQUAD00
190 Wadełek Paweł POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD01
191 Wandzel Robert POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD07
192 Waniołka Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD00
193 Weglarczyk Mariusz POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD00
194 Weiss Dominik POL STD REG MIN SQUAD14
195 Wiak Zenon POL PRO SEN MIN SQUAD01
196 Widła Radosław POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD13
197 Wilczynski Artur POL STD REG MIN SQUAD00
198 Witkowski Michał POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD11
199 Wiśniewska Agnieszka POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD00
200 Więzowski Michał POL STD REG MIN SQR
201 wloczewski adam POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
202 wloczewski mateusz POL PRO JUN MIN SQUAD00
203 Wochnik Michał POL STD REG MAJ SQUAD00
204 wojciechowski michal POL STD REG MIN SQUAD00
205 Wrzesień-Ostrowska Magdalena POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD14
206 Wydra Marcin POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD02
207 Włosiński Marcin POL STD REG MIN SQUAD09
208 Węglarczyk Stanisław POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD10
209 Zakrzewski Bartosz POL PRO REG MIN SQR
210 Zalewski Piotr POL STD REG MIN SQUAD09
211 Zawada Krzysztof POL STD REG MIN SQUAD11
212 Zaworski Radosław POL STD SEN MAJ SQUAD07
213 Zhuravlev Andrey SVK STD REG MIN SQUAD07
214 Zimmer Tadeusz POL OPN SSE MAJ SQR
215 Łaptaś Łukasz POL STD SEN MIN SQUAD11
216 Łopaciński Piotr POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD02
217 Łozińska Aniela POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD08
218 Łoziński Paweł POL OPN SEN MAJ SQUAD06
219 Łuczakowski Krzysztof POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD01
220 Łukasik-Gola Dorota POL STD LAD MIN SQUAD05
221 Ślusarek Maciej POL STD REG MIN SQUAD10
222 Świderski Bartosz POL PRO REG MIN SQR
223 Świerczek Zbigniew POL REG MIN SQR
224 Świątek Janusz POL OPN REG MAJ SQUAD11
225 Šefranko Karol SVK PRO REG MIN SQUAD00
226 Żuchowicz Paweł POL OPN REG MIN SQR
227 Żyto Wojciech POL STD REG MIN SQUAD11
228 Ćwirko Dawid POL STD REG MIN SQUAD10
229 Ķosowski Bartosz POL PRO REG MIN SQUAD01